Kalmarsunds Mästerskap 2010

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Drake SWE 166 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.07 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 7.0 3.0
2nd 707 SWE 82 TBS Magnus Holmquist 1.09 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
3rd Chess SWE 9 BBK Erik Falk 1.07 (8.0) 7.0 3.0 2.0 20.0 12.0
4th First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.19 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 3.0 18.0 12.0
5th IF SWE 1924 MSK Joakim Lönnbom 1.02 5.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 18.0 12.0
6th 707 SWE 38 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.06 2.0 4.0 (7.0) 7.0 20.0 13.0
7th H-båt SWE 394 PSK Roland Karlsson 1.08 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 5.0 22.0 16.0
8th Omega 10M SWE 15 PSK Max Rosendal 1.20 7.0 (8.0) 8.0 8.0 31.0 23.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Drake SWE 166 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.07 0:48:43 0:52:08 1.0
2 707 SWE 38 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.06 0:49:42 0:52:41 2.0
3 707 SWE 82 TBS Magnus Holmquist 1.09 0:48:35 0:52:57 3.0
4 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.19 0:45:08 0:53:43 4.0
5 IF SWE 1924 MSK Joakim Lönnbom 1.02 0:54:02 0:55:07 5.0
6 H-båt SWE 394 PSK Roland Karlsson 1.08 0:52:13 0:56:24 6.0
7 Omega 10M SWE 15 PSK Max Rosendal 1.20 0:47:40 0:57:12 7.0
8 Chess SWE 9 BBK Erik Falk 1.07 0:55:20 0:59:12 8.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Drake SWE 166 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.07 0:49:46 0:53:15 1.0
2 707 SWE 82 TBS Magnus Holmquist 1.09 0:49:07 0:53:32 2.0
3 IF SWE 1924 MSK Joakim Lönnbom 1.02 0:54:22 0:55:27 3.0
4 707 SWE 38 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.06 0:52:45 0:55:55 4.0
5 H-båt SWE 394 PSK Roland Karlsson 1.08 0:52:10 0:56:20 5.0
6 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.19 0:48:06 0:57:14 6.0
7 Chess SWE 9 BBK Erik Falk 1.07 0:53:34 0:57:19 7.0
8 Omega 10M SWE 15 PSK Max Rosendal 1.20 0:51:53 1:02:16 8.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Drake SWE 166 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.07 0:51:39 0:55:16 1.0
2 707 SWE 82 TBS Magnus Holmquist 1.09 0:52:30 0:57:14 2.0
3 Chess SWE 9 BBK Erik Falk 1.07 0:53:39 0:57:24 3.0
4 IF SWE 1924 MSK Joakim Lönnbom 1.02 0:57:42 0:58:51 4.0
5 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.19 0:49:28 0:58:52 5.0
6 H-båt SWE 394 PSK Roland Karlsson 1.08 0:55:05 0:59:29 6.0
7 707 SWE 38 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.06 0:56:56 1:00:21 7.0
8 Omega 10M SWE 15 PSK Max Rosendal 1.20 0:54:21 1:05:13 8.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 707 SWE 82 TBS Magnus Holmquist 1.09 1:03:50 1:09:35 1.0
2 Chess SWE 9 BBK Erik Falk 1.07 1:10:01 1:14:55 2.0
3 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.19 1:03:56 1:16:05 3.0
4 Drake SWE 166 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.07 1:12:31 1:17:36 4.0
5 H-båt SWE 394 PSK Roland Karlsson 1.08 1:12:39 1:18:28 5.0
6 IF SWE 1924 MSK Joakim Lönnbom 1.02 1:17:06 1:18:39 6.0
7 707 SWE 38 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.06 1:19:13 1:23:58 7.0
8 Omega 10M SWE 15 PSK Max Rosendal 1.20 1:13:34 1:28:17 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 1
www.sailwave.com