Kalmarsunds Mästerskap 2012

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Drake GER 987 MSK Erik Svensson 1.072 2.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 9.0 5.0
2nd Drake SWE 283 MSK Peter Johansson 1.072 1.0 1.0 4.0 (10.0) 16.0 6.0
3rd Drake DEN 266 MSK Team Svea 1.072 6.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 19.0 11.0
4th Drake BEL 75 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.072 3.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 19.0 12.0
5th Drake SWE 347 MSK Rune Sellberg 1.072 4.0 7.0 3.0 (16.0 DNF) 30.0 14.0
6th Omega 10M SWE 15 PSK Max Rosendahl 1.179 9.0 (12.0) 10.0 1.0 32.0 20.0
7th First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.201 10.0 8.0 (16.0 DNF) 2.0 36.0 20.0
8th Soling SWE 124 PSK Henrik Halleen 1.134 (13.0) 5.0 7.0 9.0 34.0 21.0
9th Chess SWE 9 BBK Erik Falk 1.069 (11.0) 11.0 6.0 5.0 33.0 22.0
10th IF S 1924 MSK Mikael Johansson 1.017 8.0 9.0 9.0 (16.0 DNF) 42.0 26.0
11th Drake SWE 376 MSK Lönnbom 1.072 5.0 6.0 (16.0 DNF) 16.0 DNS 43.0 27.0
12th First 31.7 SWE 727 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.201 14.0 (15.0) 11.0 3.0 43.0 28.0
13th IF SWE 1711 TBS Kjell Nilsson 1.017 (15.0) 14.0 12.0 6.0 47.0 32.0
14th Scampi SWE 7839 TBS Lars Wibing 1.097 7.0 10.0 (16.0 DNF) 16.0 DNS 49.0 33.0
15th H-båt SWE 394 PSK Roland Karlsson 1.077 12.0 13.0 8.0 (16.0 DNS) 49.0 33.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Drake SWE 283 MSK Peter Johansson 1.072 1:02:51 1:07:23 1.0
2 Drake GER 987 MSK Erik Svensson 1.072 1:03:40 1:08:15 2.0
3 Drake BEL 75 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.072 1:04:14 1:08:51 3.0
4 Drake SWE 347 MSK Rune Sellberg 1.072 1:04:38 1:09:17 4.0
5 Drake SWE 376 MSK Lönnbom 1.072 1:04:39 1:09:18 5.0
6 Drake DEN 266 MSK Team Svea 1.072 1:06:10 1:10:56 6.0
7 Scampi SWE 7839 TBS Lars Wibing 1.097 1:05:20 1:11:40 7.0
8 IF S 1924 MSK Mikael Johansson 1.017 1:11:45 1:12:58 8.0
9 Omega 10M SWE 15 PSK Max Rosendahl 1.179 1:02:08 1:13:15 9.0
10 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.201 1:01:18 1:13:37 10.0
11 Chess SWE 9 BBK Erik Falk 1.069 1:09:05 1:13:51 11.0
12 H-båt SWE 394 PSK Roland Karlsson 1.077 1:08:37 1:13:54 12.0
13 Soling SWE 124 PSK Henrik Halleen 1.134 1:05:25 1:14:11 13.0
14 First 31.7 SWE 727 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.201 1:03:25 1:16:10 14.0
15 IF SWE 1711 TBS Kjell Nilsson 1.017 1:24:01 1:25:27 15.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Drake SWE 283 MSK Peter Johansson 1.072 1:03:10 1:07:43 1.0
2 Drake GER 987 MSK Erik Svensson 1.072 1:03:16 1:07:49 2.0
3 Drake DEN 266 MSK Team Svea 1.072 1:03:32 1:08:06 3.0
4 Drake BEL 75 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.072 1:03:36 1:08:11 4.0
5 Soling SWE 124 PSK Henrik Halleen 1.134 1:02:13 1:10:33 5.0
6 Drake SWE 376 MSK Lönnbom 1.072 1:06:23 1:11:10 6.0
7 Drake SWE 347 MSK Rune Sellberg 1.072 1:06:31 1:11:18 7.0
8 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.201 0:59:25 1:11:22 8.0
9 IF S 1924 MSK Mikael Johansson 1.017 1:10:20 1:11:32 9.0
10 Scampi SWE 7839 TBS Lars Wibing 1.097 1:05:46 1:12:09 10.0
11 Chess SWE 9 BBK Erik Falk 1.069 1:08:50 1:13:35 11.0
12 Omega 10M SWE 15 PSK Max Rosendahl 1.179 1:02:49 1:14:04 12.0
13 H-båt SWE 394 PSK Roland Karlsson 1.077 1:08:49 1:14:07 13.0
14 IF SWE 1711 TBS Kjell Nilsson 1.017 1:15:56 1:17:13 14.0
15 First 31.7 SWE 727 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.201 1:04:49 1:17:51 15.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Drake GER 987 MSK Erik Svensson 1.072 0:55:06 0:59:04 1.0
2 Drake DEN 266 MSK Team Svea 1.072 0:55:16 0:59:15 2.0
3 Drake SWE 347 MSK Rune Sellberg 1.072 0:55:49 0:59:50 3.0
4 Drake SWE 283 MSK Peter Johansson 1.072 0:56:16 1:00:19 4.0
5 Drake BEL 75 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.072 0:56:27 1:00:31 5.0
6 Chess SWE 9 BBK Erik Falk 1.069 0:57:31 1:01:29 6.0
7 Soling SWE 124 PSK Henrik Halleen 1.134 0:54:53 1:02:14 7.0
8 H-båt SWE 394 PSK Roland Karlsson 1.077 0:58:11 1:02:40 8.0
9 IF S 1924 MSK Mikael Johansson 1.017 1:02:07 1:03:10 9.0
10 Omega 10M SWE 15 PSK Max Rosendahl 1.179 0:54:35 1:04:21 10.0
11 First 31.7 SWE 727 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.201 0:55:08 1:06:13 11.0
12 IF SWE 1711 TBS Kjell Nilsson 1.017 1:15:42 1:16:59 12.0
13 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.201 DNF   16.0
13 Drake SWE 376 MSK Lönnbom 1.072 DNF   16.0
13 Scampi SWE 7839 TBS Lars Wibing 1.097 DNF   16.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Omega 10M SWE 15 PSK Max Rosendahl 1.179 0:30:33 0:36:01 1.0
2 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.201 0:30:18 0:36:23 2.0
3 First 31.7 SWE 727 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.201 0:32:43 0:39:18 3.0
4 Drake GER 987 MSK Erik Svensson 1.072 0:38:08 0:40:53 4.0
5 Chess SWE 9 BBK Erik Falk 1.069 0:39:25 0:42:08 5.0
6 IF SWE 1711 TBS Kjell Nilsson 1.017 0:43:20 0:44:04 6.0
7 Drake BEL 75 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.072 0:41:37 0:44:37 7.0
8 Drake DEN 266 MSK Team Svea 1.072 0:41:54 0:44:55 8.0
9 Soling SWE 124 PSK Henrik Halleen 1.134 0:41:12 0:46:43 9.0
10 Drake SWE 283 MSK Peter Johansson 1.072 0:45:32 0:48:49 10.0
11 Drake SWE 347 MSK Rune Sellberg 1.072 DNF   16.0
11 IF S 1924 MSK Mikael Johansson 1.017 DNF   16.0
11 Drake SWE 376 MSK Lönnbom 1.072 DNS   16.0
11 Scampi SWE 7839 TBS Lars Wibing 1.097 DNS   16.0
11 H-båt SWE 394 PSK Roland Karlsson 1.077 DNS   16.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com