Kalmarsunds Mästerskap 2013

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS R1   R2   R3   R4   Total Nett
1st Drake GER 987 MSK Erik Svensson 1.072 1.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 10.0 5.0
2nd 707 SWE 38 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.078 (7.0) 5.0 2.0 1.0 15.0 8.0
3rd Drake SWE 388 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.072 2.0 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 15.0 8.0
4th Drake SWE 386 MSK Bo Olsson 1.072 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 14.0 9.0
5th Express SWE 414 SKK Jan Rydman 1.114 (6.0) 2.0 4.0 4.0 16.0 10.0
6th IF SWE 1924 MSK Mikael Johansson 1.017 (8.0) 1.0 6.0 7.5 22.5 14.5
7th Drake DEN 266 MSK Team Svea 1.072 4.0 6.0 (10.0 OCS) 6.0 26.0 16.0
8th Banner 28 SWE 132 SKK Johan Mo 1.174 5.0 8.0 8.0 (9.0) 30.0 21.0
9th First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.197 (9.0) 9.0 7.0 7.5 32.5 23.5

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Drake GER 987 MSK Erik Svensson 1.072 0:45:52 0:49:10 1.0
2 Drake SWE 388 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.072 0:46:10 0:49:29 2.0
3 Drake SWE 386 MSK Bo Olsson 1.072 0:46:14 0:49:34 3.0
4 Drake DEN 266 MSK Team Svea 1.072 0:46:22 0:49:42 4.0
5 Banner 28 SWE 132 SKK Johan Mo 1.174 0:42:30 0:49:54 5.0
6 Express SWE 414 SKK Jan Rydman 1.114 0:45:41 0:50:53 6.0
7 707 SWE 38 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.078 0:47:36 0:51:19 7.0
8 IF SWE 1924 MSK Mikael Johansson 1.017 0:50:31 0:51:23 8.0
9 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.197 0:43:24 0:51:57 9.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 IF SWE 1924 MSK Mikael Johansson 1.017 0:49:05 0:49:55 1.0
2 Express SWE 414 SKK Jan Rydman 1.114 0:46:00 0:51:15 2.0
3 Drake GER 987 MSK Erik Svensson 1.072 0:48:07 0:51:35 3.0
4 Drake SWE 386 MSK Bo Olsson 1.072 0:48:14 0:51:42 4.0
5 707 SWE 38 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.078 0:48:03 0:51:48 5.0
6 Drake DEN 266 MSK Team Svea 1.072 0:48:33 0:52:03 6.0
7 Drake SWE 388 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.072 0:48:38 0:52:08 7.0
8 Banner 28 SWE 132 SKK Johan Mo 1.174 0:45:18 0:53:11 8.0
9 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.197 0:46:02 0:55:06 9.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Drake GER 987 MSK Erik Svensson 1.072 0:44:59 0:48:13 1.0
2 707 SWE 38 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.078 0:45:04 0:48:35 2.0
3 Drake SWE 388 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.072 0:45:47 0:49:05 3.0
4 Express SWE 414 SKK Jan Rydman 1.114 0:44:15 0:49:18 4.0
5 Drake SWE 386 MSK Bo Olsson 1.072 0:46:07 0:49:26 5.0
6 IF SWE 1924 MSK Mikael Johansson 1.017 0:49:23 0:50:13 6.0
7 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.197 0:42:09 0:50:27 7.0
8 Banner 28 SWE 132 SKK Johan Mo 1.174 0:43:13 0:50:44 8.0
9 Drake DEN 266 MSK Team Svea 1.072 OCS   10.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 707 SWE 38 BBK Stefan Laursen 1.078 0:43:34 0:46:58 1.0
2 Drake SWE 386 MSK Bo Olsson 1.072 0:44:12 0:47:23 2.0
3 Drake SWE 388 MSK Claes Rampeltin 1.072 0:44:16 0:47:27 3.0
4 Express SWE 414 SKK Jan Rydman 1.114 0:43:05 0:48:00 4.0
5 Drake GER 987 MSK Erik Svensson 1.072 0:44:58 0:48:12 5.0
6 Drake DEN 266 MSK Team Svea 1.072 0:45:10 0:48:25 6.0
7 IF SWE 1924 MSK Mikael Johansson 1.017 0:47:56 0:48:45 7.5
7 First 31.7 SWE 596 BBK Torbjörn Herbetsson 1.197 0:40:44 0:48:45 7.5
9 Banner 28 SWE 132 SKK Johan Mo 1.174 0:41:39 0:48:54 9.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com